Podczas pobytu w szkole językowej w Anglii wraz z kolegami i koleżankami organizujesz dzien sportu. Chcecie zaprosić do udzialu młodzież z innej szkoły językowej. Twoim zadaniem jest napisanie zaproszenia w ktorym.
:zaprosisz młodzież z innej szkoły wraz z wychowawcami
:opiszesz planowane atrakcje i czas trwania
:podasz godzine i mioejsce imprezy
:poprosisz o potwierdzenie udziału i kontakt telefoniczny

tekst ma byc krotki najlepiej po 1 zdaniu do odnośnika ! :)):):)

prosze o WIELKA pomoc :)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T20:34:47+01:00
Announcement
Note 1 June in our school organized a field day.
Anyone who likes to practice on the WF should be there.
It will be a lot of fun and exercise for the performance of which you can get a nice gift.
We cordially invite you to our school students and educators.
10.00-13.00 competitions with knowledge of the athletes.
13.05-15.00 obstacle course
15.05-16.00 prize giving ceremony
16.30-end festivities

Please confirm your presence at an event ...

Lubie angielski wiec ci napisałem.

Pozdrawiam, ArturZ, licze na NAJ.
2 3 2
2010-01-26T20:40:22+01:00
We want to invite You for Sport Day, which organize our school. It starts on 1st February at 12 o'clock in Sports hall.
Duration: 2-3 hours.
We expect:
- Volleyball match
- Race rows
- Advices from specialisst about health
- The film: "What fast foods are doing with you?"
- Contests with prizes
- Quiz with our school
For everybody will be hot meal. We cordially invite to participation. We also please You to confirmation our invite and contact with us by phone.

Students of [nazwa szkoły].
4 4 4