Opis obrazka. Przetłumaczcie mi te zdania na angielski ale nie w tłumaczu!
Zwroty nie mają być proste.

Obrazek przedstawia trójkę dzieci: dziewczynę i dwóch chłopców które segregują śmieci.Na obrazku można zauważyć trzy pojemniki, prawdopodobnie każdy z nich jest na inny rodzaj materiałów do przetworzenia. Na głównym planie znajduje się pojemnik do którego dzieci wrzucają plastikowe butelki. Pojemnik ten ma zawierać "buttles only". W tle widać drzewa, domy a także dwa samochody. W dolnej części obrazka znajdują się worki ze śmieciami, które przyniosły dzieci. Dziewczyna jest ubrana w bluzę i jeansy. Pierwszy z chłopców ma na sobie niebieską koszulkę. Drugi z chłopców ma na sobie bluzę w paski, jeansy i kaszkietówkę na głowie.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-26T21:24:23+01:00

At this picture we can see three kids: a girl and two boys who segregate rubbish. At this picture we can see three boxes, probably everyone is for other kind of materials. In the middle
is staying a box and children trow plastic bottles into it. At this box we can see information: "Bottles only". Behind these boxes we can see treesm, houses and two cars. In the lower part of picture we can see garbage bags which were brought by those kids. The girl is wearing and jeans. First boy is wearing blue T-shirt. The second boy is wearing blouse with stripes, jeans and cap on the head.

Praca samodzielna ;) Mam nadzieję, że pomogłem!
2 4 2
2010-01-26T22:33:01+01:00
This picture shows three kids: a girl and two boys who segregate the rubbish. At this picture we can observe three boxes, probably each of them is for other kind of materials. In the foreground there is a box, which children throw plastic bottles into it. At this box we can see information: "Bottles only". On the background we can see trees, houses and two cars. On the lower part of picture we can see bags which were brought by those kids. The girl is wearing a bluse and jeans. First boy is wearing blue T-shirt. The second boy is wearing striped blouse , jeans and cap on the head.
2 4 2