Przetłumacz zdania na angielski ,daj prezczenie ,zadaj pytanie i dwie krótkie odpowiedzi i pytanie szczegułowe w czasie present continues.
np.Oni oglądfają telewizję teraz
They are watch tv now
they arem't watch tv now
Are they watch tv now??
yes ,they are no ,they aren't
watch yhey are tv now???

chodzi mi o coś takiego tylko ze nei wiem czy tu dobże zrobiłem
prosze pomóżcie!!

tu są te zdania
Oni oglądają telewizje teraz
Oni spiewają piosenkę teraz
On gra an gitarze teraz
oni bawią się z kotem w tym momencie
ona jeżdzi na roweże w tym momnencie
moja babcia czyta gazete teraz na fotelu

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-27T08:05:54+01:00
They are watch tv now
they arem't watch tv now
they are watch tv now??

they sing song now.
they are sing song now?
they aren't sing sog now.


he played guitar now.
did he play guitar now?
he didn't play guitar now.


they played the cat at the moment.
did they play the cat at the moment?
they didn't play cat at the moment

she rode a bike at the moment.
did she ride e bike at the moment?
she didn't ride a bike at the moment.


my grandmother read newspaper now on the chair.
did my grandmother read newspaper now on the chair?
my geandmother didn't read newspaper now on the chair.

myśle że docenisz moją prace bo troche mi ztym zeszło.;]
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-27T08:19:09+01:00
Oni oglądają telewizje teraz:

they are watching television now
they are not watching television now
are they watching television now?
yes, they are
no, they are not (aren't)
What are they watching now? /What is there in television now?


Oni spiewają piosenkę teraz

they are singing a song now
they are not singing a song now
are they singing a song now?
yes, they are
no, they are not (aren't)
What song are they singing?


On gra an gitarze teraz

She is playing the guitar now
She is not playing the quitar now
is she playing the guitar now?
yes, she is
no, she is not (isn't)
What song is she playing on the quitar?

oni bawią się z kotem w tym momencie

They are playing with a cat at the moment
The are not playing with a cat at the moment
are they playing with a cat now?
yes, they are
no, they are not (aren't)


ona jeżdzi na roweże w tym momnencie

she is bicycling at the moment
she is not bicycling at the moment
is she bicycling at the moment?
yes, she is
no, she is not (isn't)
Where is she bicycling?


moja babcia czyta gazete teraz na fotelu
my grandmother is reading a newspaper in the armchair
my grandmother is not reading a newspaper in the armchair
Is/is my grandmother reading a newspaper in the armchair?
yes, she is
no, she is not (isn't)
What kind of a newspaper is/is my grandmother reading in the armchair?


Mieszkam w angli od 5lat i studjuje na uniwersytecie w Manchesterze wiec to napewno bedzie dobrze :) pozdrawiam