Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-27T13:04:44+01:00
She was once a small deer who repeatedly stated that it is not afraid of anything, NAWAD very bad wolf. 'NOTHING fails to frighten me! Sun even know '-loud cries -
2010-01-27T13:05:31+01:00
She was once a small deer who repeatedly stated that it is not afraid of anything, NAWAD very bad wolf. 'NOTHING fails to frighten me! Sun even know '-loud cries -
2010-01-27T13:06:22+01:00
There was once a small roe-deer which repeated, that is not afraid there is nothing, navad of wolf, very bad. ' To scare NOTHING to me not able! Even bear ' -loudly calls-

Pozdrawiam ;)