Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-27T15:47:40+01:00
Short, shorter, the shortest
Big, bigger, the biggest
pretty, prettier, the prettiest
spectacular, more spectacular, the most spectaular
bad, worse, the worst

2010-01-27T15:48:07+01:00
Short shorter the shortest
big bigger the biggest
pretty prettier the prettiest
spectacular more spectacular the most spectacular
bad worse the worst
2010-01-27T15:59:36+01:00
Short - shorter - the shortest
big - bigger - the biggest
pretty - prettier - the prettiest
spectacular - more spectacular - the most spectacular
bad - worse - the worst