Odpowiedzi

2010-01-27T16:26:09+01:00
Zaproszenie !
Gorąco zapraszam Martynę Wojciechowską na pokaz cyrku "Korona" dnia 30 stycznia w Warszawie przy ulicy Łazienkowskiej o godzinie 17.00. Zapewniamy wiele atrakcji takich jak : przejażdżka na kucyku , byku, wielbłądzie. Zdjęcie ze słoniem i innymi wspaniałymi zwierzętami, których nie można zobaczyć na co dzień. Prosilibyśmy o przyniesienie kostek cukru, aby urozmaicić zabawę ze zwierzętami !
Serdecznie Zapraszamy !
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-27T16:26:35+01:00
Napisz na kartce zaproszenie na przyjęcie uwzględnij:
-rodzaj przyjęcia
-datę
-miejsce
-godzinę
-atrakcje które przygotujesz
-co mają przynieść goście

Hi !
I would like to invite you to the party!We can make a barbecue(grill).The party will take place on this Sunday at 5 p.m. We can make it in my garden.We have just bought a huge swimming-pool so we can take a bath as long as we want.What is more my mum prepared some cake and hand made ice cream. Everything is so delicious! Please, come on 24 of July. Bring something to drink and don't forget to take the towels!

Love, Merry
1 5 1
2010-01-27T16:26:41+01:00
Invite
Anna Smith cordially invite you to my birthday. One 9 will be held February 2010 at 16:00 in my house at 18 Marshall's On my birthday will be great attractions include various contests with prizes. Please bring a smile and good humor.
John Doe