Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-27T17:56:34+01:00
O rade: the son asked his mother for advice how to write a letter czyli:
syn prosił mamę o rade jak napisac list.
informacja: in newspaper information from the world and the country czyli: w gazecie są informacje ze świata i z kraju
skarzyc się: Mark complained of Ola czyli: Marek skarzył sie na olę
zaproszenie: Mark invited his friends for a birthday czyli: Marek zaprosił swoich przyjaciół na urodziny
reklamowac coś: Adam Malysz advertises chocolate milka czyli: Adam małysz reklamuje czekoladę milka
reklamacja:Tom made a complaint because he broke a toy czyli: Tomek złożył reklamację ponieważ zepsuła mu się zabawka
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-27T17:58:35+01:00
1.Do I have to go to the Drama Club or the dance classes?
2. Tomorrow from 15:00 hours to 19:00 will be held on the school disco.
3. Miss, the boys every day throwing snowballs at us.
4. Kate I want to invite you to my birthday party on Saturday at 16.00.
5. The powder will remove all stains.
6. This device is not working and housing is broken.