I like a difficult....................especially when it comes to extreme sports.i enjoy the........of them and the buzz of............when I practise them.Some people find these sports............but I don't.When I find out about a new extreme sport I always give it a ............if it's possible.I'm also quite...........and I take part in all sorts of extreme sports contests.I guess I just like being................

go; stressful; thrill; challenge; scared; adrenaline; competitive; wstaw słówka

proszę o pomoc ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-27T17:50:29+01:00
I like a difficult challenge, especially when it comes to extreme sports.i enjoy the thrill of them and the buzz of adrenaline when I practise them.Some people find these sports stressful but I don't.When I find out about a new extreme sport I always give it a competitive if it's possible.I'm also quite go and I take part in all sorts of extreme sports contests.I guess I just like being scared.
2 2 2
2010-01-27T17:51:14+01:00
Challenge
thrill
adrenaline
stressfull
go
competitive
scared
1 5 1