Proszę przetłumaczyć to na angielski....

Na obrazku ukazana jest Doda. Dorota Robaczewska jest piękną i atrakcyjną kobietą .Ma długie blond włosy , śliczne oczy i apetyczne ciało,które kusi wielu mężczyzn. Ubiera się seksownie.Ma na sobie obcisłą,różową koszulkę, czarne leginsy , czarne szpilki i piękne,białe futerko . Po jej wyglądzie możemy zauważyć,że jest bardzo odważna , urocza , miła , ale niezbyt mądra . Lecz charakteru nie można poznać po opakowaniu, trzeba wpierw zajrzeć w jego wnętrze . Doda jest piosenkarką,modnie się ubiera i ślicznie śpiewa .


oraz proszę odpowiedzieć na poniższe pytania:
1.What does she look like?
2.What personality does she have?
3.Why do you like her?


z góry ślicznie dziękuję;*

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-27T18:18:45+01:00
The image is shown Doda. Dorothy Robaczewska is a beautiful and attractive woman. He has long blond hair, beautiful eyes and the mouth-body, which tempt many men. Seksownie.Ma dressed in a tight, pink shirt, black Leggings, black pins and beautiful, white fur. After her appearance, we can see that it is very brave, charming, nice, but not too clever. But you can not know the nature of the package, one must first look into its interior. Add a singer, fashionable dresses and sings beautifully.


Na pytania odpowiedz sobie sam
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-27T18:21:09+01:00
In the picture she is portrayed will add. Dorota Robaczewska is beautiful and with attractive woman. has the long blonde hair, lovely eyes and the appetizing body which many men are tempting. Seksownie.Ma is getting dressed on himself close-fitting, pink T-shirt, black leginsy, black high heels and beautiful, white fur. By her appearance we can notice that she is very brave, charming, nice, but not very clever. But it isn't possible to recognize character by the container, it is necessary first of all to look into his interior. He will add he is a singer, fashionably he is getting dressed and beautifully he is singing.

Odpowiedzi :
1.She is beautiful and attractive woman
2, tego nie wiem xd
3. Becouse he is perfect