Przetłumacz na J. Angielski

Michael Jackson urodził sie 29 sierpnia 1958 roku w Gary w Stanie Indiana
Z zawodu był piosenkarzem, tancerzem, akotorem, producentem nagrań
choreografem i projektantem.
Michael Jackson zaczął karierę muzyczna w wieku 7 lat
w rodzinnym zespole The Jacksons 5.
A karierę solową zaczał w 1979 roku.
Michael Jackson zrobił bardzo dużo dla ludzi nie tylko w Afryce
ale na całym świecie.
Ale przede wszystkim zrobił wiele dla dzieci ponieważ bardzo je kochał
lubiał spędzać z nimi kazda wolną chwile
utowrzył dla nich Neverland Ranch który kosztował go ponad 30 milionów dolarów
w Neverland Rach znajdowało się
Sala kinowo-teatralna
Sala gier komputerowych
Zoo
Wesołe Masteczko
Wioska Indiańska i
Gigantyczny zegar z kwiatów.
Założył w 1992 roku fundacje charytatywna "Heal The World".
W roku 1992 Sfinansował plac zabaw w rumuni dla 500 sierot.
W 1992-1993 roku podczas trasy koncertowej "Dangerous"
przekazał dochody z koncertów na dzieci w każdym mieście
w którym wystepował.
W 1993roku Dał ponad 20 koncertów charytatywnych.
W roku 1999 Wreczył czek Nelsenowi Madneli na 1,000,000 milionów dolarów
na fundację" Nelson Mandela Children's Fund"
w 2001 roku Michael zorganizował koncert na rzecz ofiar ataków terrorystycznych w USA
I wielu wielu innych akcjach uczestniczył i sie udzielał w różny sposób
ale to są najważniejsze.
W sumie Michael na 39 fundacji charytatywnych przeznaczył ponad 300 milionów dolarów
tym samym został wpisany do Ksiegi Rekordów Guinessa.
A tutaj kilka najważniejszych singli charytatywnch:
1) We are the world
2)Heal the world
3)Earth song
4)Will you be there
5)What More Can I Give

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-04T14:21:07+02:00
Michael Jackson was born on 29 August 1958 in Gary, Indiana by profession he was a singer, dancer, akotorem, record producer choreographer and designer. Michael Jackson musical career began at age 7 in a family band The Jackson 5 And he began a solo career in 1979 year. Michael Jackson has done a lot for people, not only in Africa but around the world. But above all, did a lot of children because he loved them very liked them to spend every free moment utowr utowrzył Neverland Ranch for them, which cost him more than 30 million dollars in Neverland Rach was a Hall of cinema and theater hall game Zoo Amusement Masteczko Native American Village and gigantic clock of flowers. It was founded in 1992, charitable foundations, "Heal The World." In 1992 financed in the playground for 500 Romanian orphans. In 1992-1993, during the tour "Dangerous" transferred income from concerts to children in every town in which he played. In 1993roku gave more than
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-04T14:28:00+02:00
Michael Jackson was born on 29 August 1958 in Gary, Indiana
By profession he was a singer, dancer, akotorem, record producer
choreographer and designer.
Michael Jackson start musical career began at age 7
in a family band The Jackson 5
A solo career began in 1979.
Michael Jackson has done a lot for people, not only in Africa
but around the world.
But above all, did a lot of children because he loved them very
liked them to spend every free moment
created Neverland Ranch for them, which cost him more than 30 million U.S. dollars
on Neverland Rach were
Hall of cinema and theater
Game room
Zoo
Amusement Park
Native American Village and
A giant clock with flowers.
Founded in 1992, charitable foundations, "Heal The World."
In 1992, funded the playground in Romanian for 500 orphans.
In 1992-1993, during the tour "Dangerous"
transferred income from concerts to children in every town
in which he played.
In 1993roku gave more than 20 charity concerts.
In 1999 he handed check Nelsenowi Madneli to 1,000,000 million dollars
the foundation "Nelson Mandela Children's Fund"
in 2001, Michael organized a concert for the victims of terrorist attacks in the U.S.
And many many more actions, and in August gave participated in different ways
but it is most important.
A total of 39 Michael charitable foundation has allocated over 300 million U.S. dollars
the same was entered in the Guinness Book of Records.
And here a few key singles charities:
1) We Are The World
2) Heal the world
3) Earth song
4) Will you be there
5) What More Can I Give

Proszę bardzo :)
2009-10-04T16:17:38+02:00
Michael Jackson gave birth sie 29 August 1958 in Gary in the Indiana State from disappointment was a singer, with dancer, akotorem, with producer of albums with the choreographer and the designer. Michael Jackson started the career musical in the century of 7 years in the family The Jacksons 5 team. And solo career zaczał in 1979. Michael Jackson did very much for people not only in Africa but worldwide. But above all he did a lot for children since he loved them very much lubiał to spend with them kazda free moments utowrzył for them Neverland of Ranches which he cost him above 30 million dollars in Neverland Rach was found cinema-stage Room Room of computer games Cheerful Masteczko Zoo the Native American Village and the Gigantic clock from flowers. He established foundations in 1992 charity "Heal The World".
In the year 1992 financed the playground in rumuni for 500 orphans. In 1992 - during a concert tour "Dangerous" handed the year over to 1993 to children in everyone knead profits on concerts in which wystepował. In 1993 he gave over 20 charity concerts. In 1999 Wreczył Nelsenowi Madneli cheque on 1.000, of 000 million dollars for the foundation "Mandela Nelson Children's of Fundas" in 2001 the Michael organised the concert for victims of terrorist attacks in the USA and many many other actions participated and sie granted into different way but it are most important. Essentially the Michael donated over 300 million dollars to 39 charitable foundations.in the process he was written down in Ksiegi of Guinessa Records. And here a few most important singleses charytatywnch: 1) in are the world 2) Heal the world 3) Earth song 4) Will you ugh there 5) What More Can and Give