Odpowiedzi

2010-01-27T18:47:37+01:00
1.Twoje hair needs cut down 2. Tim has just done a photo 3. When I built you a house? 4 I have just bought a new computer.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-27T18:50:16+01:00
1. You hair has to be cut.
2. Tim is having his picture taken.
3. When has your house been built?
4. Just a minute ago, I have been just bought a new komputer.
2010-01-27T18:51:43+01:00
1.Your hair need trim
2.Photos are made for Timor
3.When this house was built for you?
4.before a minute, buy for me a new computer.