Popraw błędy .

I reading my book .
You don't listening to me .
They are eat their lunch .
This shoes are brown .
Is Greg wearing red shirt ?
How many are these jeans ?
I like the yellow T-shirt, please .
Thet're is a banana in the picture .
Are there a boys in class ?

z góry dzięki .

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-27T18:53:25+01:00
I am reading my book
You don't listen to me
They are eatting their lunch
These shoes are brown
Is Greg wearing a red shirt?
How many these jeans?
I would like the yeloow t shirt, please
There is a banana in the picture
Are there boys in the class?
2010-01-27T18:56:58+01:00
1. I'm reading my book
2 you isn't listening to me
3they are eat a lunch
4this are shoes a brown
5is greg wearing shitr a red
6 how many these jeans
7i like a t-shirt red please
8thet is bananain the picture
9are there boys in the class