Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-27T19:10:36+01:00
1. There is a cinema in the town.
2. There are a lot of shops in the town.
3. There is a cafe on the beach.
4. ther are a lot of boats in the harbou.
2010-01-27T20:41:35+01:00
1. There is no cinema in the town
2. They just opened a lot of shops in the town
3. They are planning to built a cafe on the beach
4. There is a lot of boats in the harbour