Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-27T19:41:29+01:00
It is delicious food. You can buy it in every market or food shop.
That is not big. But not small. Wonderful spices and ingredients chosen. Taste is the same as in the Italian pizzeria.

Answer: Pizza Ristorante :P

Tłumaczenie:
Jest to wyśmienite jedzenie. Możesz to kupić w każdym markecie lub w sklepie spożywczym. Nie jest duża, ale i nie mała. Są wspaniale dobrane przyprawy i składniki. Smak jest taki jak we Włoskiej pizzerii.

A tu druga propozycja ;-)
Double layer. Un unprecedented length. And delicate fragrance. It is soft like velvet.

Tłumaczenie:
Podwójna warstwa. Niespotykana długość. Delikatny zapach. Jest miękki jak aksamit.

Answer: Papie VELVET
(niestety aksamit do angielsku velvet :P)

Jeszcze coś :P

Coconut balls filled milk, in the middle of a delicious almond. Melt in your mouth, and coconut shavings create an amazing atmosphere

Tłumaczenie:
Kokosowe kuleczki wypełnione mlekiem, a w każdej z nich migdał. Rozpływają się w buzi, a wiórki kokosowe stwarzają niesamowity nastrój.


Mam nadzieję, że o coś takiego chodziło :)
2 5 2
2010-01-27T19:46:40+01:00
This product is used by people worldwide. It is a device whereby you can communicate with people all over the world. device is small and easily transported. Depending on the model of the device may have multiple functions can be simple or difficult to use. Currently on the market we can find models with camera, LCD display and MP3 player.


Odp: mobile-phone
2 3 2