Odpowiedzi

2010-01-27T19:38:48+01:00
Cześć Bartek!
Kiedyś opowiadałeś mi, że zgnął ci pies i byłeś tym faktem bardzo zmartwiony. Mówiłeś że jest rasy owczarek niemiecki i ma czeroną obroże. Dziś wieczorem ktoś szczekał z moimi drzwiami. Kiedy je otworzyłam był tam dokładnie taki pies jak twój. Na obroży pisał numer telefonu. Sprawdziłam ten numer i okazało sie że to twój pies! Mam nadzieje że sie umuwimy i oddam ci swoją zgubę. Pies ma się bardzo dobrze. Właśnie go nakarmiałam. Był bardzo głodny. Właśnie śpi. Moja mama jest weterynarzem i dała mu specjalny zastrzyk z glukozy:)
(i tu podaj swoje imie)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-27T19:43:46+01:00
Hi George,
I think that you had lost your pet. Your little Joe (dog) reached to my doors two days ago.
I don`t know how it had happened. However I must say that Joe is lovely. If you want to take him back home, please visit me, even straightaway. He is sweet.At first I couldn`t stand his barking, but after few hours I realised that he was hungry. Sorry I had to think aout that before, but I was suprissed so my brain didn`t work at all ;D When I fed him, I decided to go for a walk with little Joe. All people were standing and llooking for that dog. I think that they were a bit jelaous ;D I understad them cause I really want such a great dog as Joe.
It was a pleasure to look after him for two days,
See you soon.

XYZ