Odpowiedzi

2010-01-27T19:47:02+01:00
Fruit salad
Prepare banana, tangerine, kiwi, pineapple and strawberries. Everything must be washed and then cut and then drop into a bowl and mix. You can add chocolate syrup. Easy and fast way to a delicious salad.

Sałatka owocowa
Przygotuj banana, mandarynki, kiwi, ananasa oraz truskawki. Należy to wszystko umyć potem pokroić a następnie wrzucić do miski i wymieszać. Można dodać syropu czekoladowego. Łatwy i szybki sposób na pyszną sałatkę.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-27T19:48:19+01:00

Składniki:
50 dag konserwowej papryki
1 podwójny filet z kurczaka (50 dag)
ostra papryka w proszku
słodka papryka w proszku
2 łyżki oliwy z oliwek
25 dag makaronu dowolnego kształtu (np. kółeczka)
4 jajka
por
9 łyżek majonezu
sól
pieprz


Ingredients:
50 dag of preserved peppers
1 double chicken breast (50 dag)
hot pepper powder
sweet paprika powder
2 tablespoons olive oil
25 dag pasta of any shape (eg, circles)
4 eggs
por
9 tablespoons mayonnaise
salt
pepper




Pickled peppers with medium, drain and dice. Fillet
Rinse the chicken, drain and dice. Sprinkle sharp and sweet red pepper powder. Brown in olive oil and cool. Boil noodles in salted water, drain and cool. Hard boil the eggs, cool and dice. Leek cut into slices.

Translate into a large bowl, canned peppers, chicken breast, pasta, eggs and Lt. Add mayonnaise, salt and pepper to taste. Mix everything together thoroughly. Ready-made salad chill in the refrigerator.

Bon Appetit.

Paprykę konserwową osączyć z zalewy i pokroić w kostkę. Filet z
kurczaka opłukać, osuszyć i pokroić w kostkę. Obsypać ostrą i słodką papryką w proszku. Zrumienić na oliwie z oliwek i ostudzić. Makaron ugotować w osolonej wodzie, odcedzić i ostudzić. Jajka ugotować na twardo, ostudzić i pokroić w kostkę. Por pokroić w plasterki.

Do dużej miski przełożyć paprykę konserwową, filet z kurczaka, makaron, jajka i por. Dodać majonez, sól i pieprz do smaku. Wszystko razem dokładnie wymieszać. Gotową sałatkę schłodzić w lodówce.

Smacznego.