Mógł by mi ktos to przetłumaczyć na jezyk angielski?;>

Sałatka Grecka
sałata lodowa,
ogórek zielony
marchewka
cebula czerwona
papryka
ser feta
sos grecki

ogórka pokroić w plasterki z skórką,cebulę i paprykę w piórka,marchewkę zetrzeć na tarce.Sałatę porwać na kawałki,dodać ser feta i wymieszać z sosem sałatkowym greckim.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-27T20:01:39+01:00
Greek salad
iceberg lettuce
green cucumber
carrot
red onion
pepper
cheese celebration [?]
greek sauce

to slice the cucumber with the crust, onion and the pepper into feathers, to wipe the carrot off on tarce.Salad to grab the patch to pieces, to add cheese celebration and to mix with the salad sauce with Greek.
1 5 1
2010-01-27T20:01:57+01:00
Greek Salad
lettuce,
cucumber green
carrot
onion
red pepper
sauce,
Greek feta cheese
carrot



cucumbers cut into slices with peel, onions and peppers in a pen, the indelible carrots tarce.Sałatę kidnap in pieces, add the feta cheese and mix with sauce, Greek salad.
1 4 1
2010-01-27T20:03:52+01:00
Elements:
Greek salad,
iceberg lettuce,
green cucumber,
carrot,
onion red pepper,
cheese celebration,
Greek sauce

Way of preparing:
To slice the cucumber with the crust, onion and the pepper into feathers, to wipe the carrot off on tarce.Sa to grab the patch to pieces, to add cheese celebration and to mix with the salad sauce with Greek





1 4 1