Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-27T20:20:20+01:00
I'm tall,I have blue eyes and blond hair. I'm not fat. My complexion is pretty clear. My appearance reflects my age.

Jestem wysoka, mam niebieskie oczy i blond włosy. Nie jestem gruba. Moja karnacja jest dość jasna. Mój wygląd odzwierciedla mój wiek.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-27T20:32:30+01:00
I have green eyes
I have preety , long hair
I have big eye
I have small nose