Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-27T20:46:03+01:00
I broke my leg last weekend while I was playing football.
Did you break your arm two years ago?
She didn't break the vase from her mother yesterday. It was her brother.

When I came to the room, she was sitting and watching TV.
What time did you come home yesterday?
Paul hasn't come to school this week.

In my dream I have flown like a bird for 10 days.
Katie didn't fly to Rome 2 days ago.
Did the bird fly away yesterday?

He drove home, unlocked the door and went to bed.
Did she drive with her mother in the car last week?
I haven't droven a car since May.

This tower was built in 1827.
Did you build it all by yourself yesterday?
Mark hasn't built that building.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-27T20:49:28+01:00
TWIERDZĄCE :
1. I broke my arm last Monday.
2. I came to the cinema with my friends yesterday.
3. My brother with my mum flew a kite two days ago.
4. My dad drove a car to work yesterday.
5. My parents built my house five years ago.

PRZECZĄCE :
1. I didn't break my arm last Monday.
2. I didn't come to the cinema with my friends yesterady.
3. My brother with my mum didn't fly a kite two days ago.
4. My dad didn't drive a car to work yesterday.
5. My parents didn't build my house five years ago.

PYTAJĄCE :
1. Did you break arm last Monday?
2. Did you come to the cinema with friends yesterday ?
3. Did your brother and mum fly a kite two days ago ?
4. Did your dad drive a car to work yeasterday ?
5. Did your parents build your house five years ago ?