Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-27T21:24:05+01:00
My town is beautiful.
My town is big
In my town is long.
In my town are better people
My town is preety
My town is situated on the river
6 2 6
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-27T21:24:20+01:00
I live in Krakow. This is a very large city. There is a lot of shopping and there are many interesting places. There is the best cinema in Poland. Often I go to him. There is a lot of seats. In Krakow, there are many historical sites.

MIeszkam w Krakowie. To bardzo duże miasto. Tam jest dużo galerii handlowych i tam jest wiele ciekawych miejsc. Tam znajduje się najlepsze kino w Polsce. Często do niego chodzę. Tam jest dużo miejsc na widowni. W Krakowie jest wiele zabytków.
10 3 10
2010-01-27T21:24:42+01:00
I'm live in Warsaw. It is very beatifool city. There are very big shop and cinema. This is my city and I love it. There is my school. There are live my friends and my family.
3 2 3