Bardzo proszę o przetłumaczenie tego tekstu na j.ang.
Z góry bardzo dziękuję!!


Na obrazku widzę dwóch mężczyzn, ciężarówkę,samochód i dom.Na pierwszym planie widzę jednoego mężczyzne który wychodzi z ciężarówki i niesie materac.Na drugim planie widzę męźczyzne który jest w ciężarówce z materiałem.Po lewej stronie jest czarny samochód a obok ciężarówki stoją pudła.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T01:43:56+01:00
In the picture I can see a two mens, truck, car and house. On the foreground I can see one-eyed men who is leaving truck. He is holding a mattress. On the background I can see another men who is inside this truck with some kind of material. On the left side is black car and next to truck are standing boxes.
2010-01-28T06:44:39+01:00
In the picture I can see two men, the lorry, the car and dom.Na foreground I can see one man which is leaving the lorry and he is carrying materac.Na the background I can see the man which is in the lorry with material. there is a black car on the left and by the lorry boxes are standing.
2010-01-28T07:01:09+01:00
I see two (two) men on picture, truck, car and from truck foreground see which (who) leave (go out) dom.Na jednoego mężczyzne and there is black car in truck with (from) bear second (other) plan see which (who) left part be materac.Na męźczyzne materiałem.Po but boxes stand beside truck.