Podczas pobytu za granicą był-eś/aś świadkiem włamania do samochodu. Opowiadasz o tym policjantowi.
*Powiedz, co robił-eś/aś, kiedy zauważył-eś/aś włamanie.
*Opisz, jak wygladał włamywacz.
*Powiedz, co zrobił, kiedy cię zauważył.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-28T09:50:00+01:00
When I was in London in the street xyz I went by the shop of computers. I saw the broken pane of the red car standing in the car park, door pushed in. Suddenly from behind the car a tall man dressed in the blue sweatshirt appeared. He looked moment on me but next escaped leaving keys in the car.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T09:57:23+01:00
It happened in the evening. I just came home from work because I had to stay longer. Suddenly I noticed a man trying to break into the car. A man may have some 35 lat.On was wearing black trousers and a gray sweatshirt. Unfortunately, I did not see his face because he was already evening. Suddenly he turned and noticed me as soon as he tried to flee to stop him but I could not. Nothing more characteristic not remember.
Po polsku...
To działo się wieczorem. Właśnie wracałem do domu z pracy ponieważ musiałem zostać dłużej. Nagle zauważyłem mężczyznę próbującego włamać się do auta. Mężczyzna miał może jakieś 35 lat.On miał na sobie czarne spodnie i szarą bluzę . Niestety nie widziałem twarzy ponieważ był już wieczór. Nagle on odwrócił się i kiedy tylko mnie zauważył zaczął uciekać próbowałem go zatrzymać ale nie udało mi się. Nic więcej charakterystycznego nie pamiętam.

Myślę że tak może być życzę dobrej oceny ;***
1 1 1