Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T10:40:23+01:00
I am going to Gymnasium. Teachers are very understanding and very well they are explaining. I have many friends here.
After school I am attending on sport lesson.I like very much gymnastics.It causes me great satisfaction.
The week ago we went on a trip with the class to Paris.I played great. I got to know many new people.I saw Eiffel Tower.The trip was four-day
2010-01-28T10:43:46+01:00
I'm glad you are here. I hope you will have good time.My school is modern and there is lots of students. All of them are very helpful.
We have a few extra lesson beyond duty. You can get faculty with art and yoga.
Last time we were in Zakopane. We had accident. When we walk down the street my friend broke her leg.