Odpowiedzi

2010-01-28T14:54:01+01:00
1 He would to I'm yesterday in park.
2 You do not drink liquor every day.
3 Does he teach is now
2010-01-28T14:54:12+01:00
1. I was yesterday in the park
2.Tou don't drink alcohol every day
3. Whether in is studying now?
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T14:55:02+01:00
1. Yesterday I was in the park.
2. You don't drink alcohol every day.
3. Is in studying now ?
;))