Każde zdanie zawiera jeden błąd. Znajdź go i popraw.

1.I'm writeing this on a mountain in Wales
2 There are any interesting buildings in the town. It's very boring.
3 It's very fogy this metning so we can't go walking.
4 We don't taking photos of the mountains - it's very cloudy.
5 There isn't any snows so we can't go sking.
6 I'm wearing my hat for it's very sunny.

PROSZE O SZYBKĄ ODPOWIEDZ (dam naj)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T15:03:12+01:00
1.I'm writing this on a mountain in Wales
2 There aren't any interesting buildings in the town. It's very boring.
3 It's very fogy this morning so we can't go walking.
4 We can't taking photos of the mountains - it's very cloudy.
5 There isn't any snow so we can't go skiing.
6 I'm wearing my hat because it's very sunny.
5 3 5
2010-01-28T15:09:22+01:00
1.I'm writing this on a mountain in Wales.
2. There aren't any interesting buildings in the town. It's very boring.
3. It's very fogy this morning so we can't go walking.
4. We can't taking photos of the mountains - it's very cloudy.
5. There isn't any snows so we can't go skiing.
6. I'm wearing my hat because it's very sunny.
6 2 6