Przetłumaczcie mi na j angielski z did lub didn't
1.czy oglądałeśwczoraj telewiszje?
2.czy grałeś wczoraj w koszykówke ?
3.czy zrobiłeś wczoraj zakupy?
4.czy posprzątałeś swój pokój?
5.o której godziniezrobiłeś zadanie domowe?
6.czy czytałeś książke?
7.czy odwiedziłeś swojego przyjaciela?
8.czy namalowałeś wczoraj obraz?

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-28T15:10:55+01:00
1. Did you watch TV yesterday?
2. Did you play basketball yesterday?
3. Did you do shopping yesterday?
4. Did you clean your room?
5. When/ What time did you do your homework?
6. Did you read a book?
7. Did you visit your friend?
8. Did you paint a picture/painting yesterday?
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T15:14:45+01:00
1. Did you watch TV yesterday ?
2. Did you play basketball yesterday ?
3. Did you make shopping yesterday ?
4. Did you tidy your bedroom ?
5. What time did you do the shopping yesterday ?
6. Did you read the book ?
7. Did you visit your friend ?
8. Did you paint the image yesterday ?
_____________
licze na naj x d
1 5 1