Odpowiedzi

2009-10-04T17:08:50+02:00
Ewa Farna is tall and thin. She's got long, wavy hair. She's got brown eyes
3 2 3
2009-10-04T17:34:36+02:00
Mam opisać Ewę Farne po angielsku. Jaki ma kolor oczu, kolor włosów długość włosów, czy jest wysoko czy szczupła, gruba lub chuda i takie tam ;] Proszę o pomoc mam to na jutro :P:*

Ewa Farna is singing. She is tall and thin. She's got long, brown hair, and brown eyes. She lives in Wędrynia.
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-04T17:50:59+02:00
Ewa Farna is a pop/rock singer. She was born in Czech Republic, but she's Polish. She is pretty. She has got long, straight brown hair and brown eyes. She sings for example: Sam na Sam, Cicho, Kotka na gorącym dachu, Dmuchawce latawce waitr. She loves skiing.
6 4 6