Ja oglądałam interesujący film wczoraj.
ona studiowała historię dwa lata temu.
on grał w gry komputerowe w sobote.
my przyjechaliśmy do domu wczoraj.
oni rozpoczęli naukę w szkole w 1999 r.

Proszę przxetłumaczcie mi te zdania to pilna na jutro plis plis plis plis plis plis plis plis plis plis plis plis plis

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-28T16:16:55+01:00
I watched an interesting film yesterday.
It has studied the history of two years ago.
He played computer games on Saturday.
We arrived home yesterday
They started school in 1999.
2010-01-28T16:17:16+01:00
I watch interresing film yesterday
she study history two years ago
he played in computer games in sunday
we go to home yesterday
they started teach in school in 1999