Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T16:17:01+01:00
Heavy, heavier, the heaviest
expensive, more expensive, the msot expensive
cheap, cheaper, the cheapest
dark, darker, the darkest
interesting, more interesting, the most interesting
hot, hotter, the hottest
cold, colder, the coldest
good, better, the best
easy, easier, the easiest
2010-01-28T16:17:35+01:00
Heavier,expensiver,cheaper,darker,more interesting,hotter,colder,better,easier,
2010-01-28T17:05:19+01:00
Heavy-heavier-the heaviest
expensive-more expensive= the most expensive
cheap-cheapper-the cheappest
dark-darker-the darkest
interesting-more interesting- the most interesting
hot- hotter-the hottest
cold- colder-the coldest
good- goodder-the gooddest
easy- easier- the easiest