Odpowiedzi

2010-01-28T16:23:11+01:00
Ways to protect the environment:
* development environment and rational management of the environment in accordance with the principle of sustainable development, pollution prevention
* maintaining and restoring the natural elements of the state proper
* Recycling
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T16:29:10+01:00
(list do wszystkich ludzi)
Proszę Państwa -
Wielu z Was nie szanuje środowiska naturalnego. Piszę ten list z nadzieją i apelacją, że poprawicie ten styl życia. Aby poprawić nasze życie i środowisko należy między innymi:
- wyrzucać śmieci w lesie lub gdziekolwiek indziej (do tego są specjalne kontenery);
- szanować rośliny;
- używać mniej aut i tego typu maszyn;
- spalać mniej szkodliwych dla środowiska i życia rzeczy;
oraz nie zabijać niewinnych zwierząt (popularnie: kłusownictwo).
Mam nadzieję, że wysłuchacie mnie i zechcecie wesprzeć nasze środowisko.
Zmartwiony ekolog

(letter to men's)
I ask You -
Many of You does not respect the natural environment. I write with hope this letter and appeal, that you will improve this style of life. To to improve our life and one should between different environment:
- to throw out it throws litter about in forest or wherever else where ( special containers to this are);
- to respect plant;
- to use the less out and this type of machines;
- to burn less harmful for environment and the life of thing;
as well as to does not kill innocent animals (popularly: poaching).
I have hope, that you hear me and you will want to support our environment.
Worried ecologist
Licze na naj :D