Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T16:41:59+01:00
A woman who is gives a birth to a child at a younger age has got more chanches that a baby will be healthy and there won't be any complications.
2010-01-28T16:53:08+01:00
When a woman gives brith the child is younger the child is healt hier and has no complications (to chyba to nie używałem żadnego ''translatora'' ) I pozdrawiam i życzę dobrej oceny ;)