.Przetłumacz zdania z polskiego na angielski.!.;d
1.Mam zamiar kupić motor.
2.Ona ma zamiar wyjść za mąż.(ożenic się)
3.Oni mają zamiar odwiedzić Hiszpanie.
4.Czy masz zamiar sprzedać komputer.?
5.Czy ona ma zamiar pracować w Angli.?
6.Co masz zamiar robić po obiadzie.?
7.Co ona ma zariar robić w niedzielie.?
8.Nie zamierzam grać w gry komputerowe dziś.
9.Oni nie maja zamiaru słuchać muzyki.
10.On nie planuje pracować we Włoszech.
.Pilne na jutro.!! ;d .Dam najj.;d

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-28T16:56:33+01:00
1. I have intention to buy motor.
2. She has intention to go out for husband.(ożenic oneself)
3. They have intention to visit Spaniard.
4. Have you intention to sell computer.?
5. Has she intention to work in Angli.?
6. What you have intention to do after the dinner.?
7. What she has intention to do on Sunday.?
8. I'm not going to play in computer games today.
9. They not to listen the May of intention music.
10. He doesn't plan to work in Italys.

1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T17:04:02+01:00
I'm going to buy motor.
She's going to marry.
They're going to visit to Spain.
Are you going to dispose computer?
Is she going to work England?
What are you going to do on dinner?
What is she going to do in Wednesday?
I isn't going to play to game hardware to this day.
They aren't going to listen to music.
He isn't going to work to Italy.

pozdrawiam ;P
2010-01-28T17:57:56+01:00
I'm going to buy motor.
She's going to marry.
They're going to visit to Spain.
Are you going to dispose computer?
Is she going to work England?
What are you going to do on dinner?
What is she going to do in Wednesday?
I isn't going to play to game hardware to this day.
They aren't going to listen to music.
He isn't going to work to Italy.

Hyba nie jestem pewna ;-)