Odpowiedzi

2010-01-28T17:27:31+01:00
Roses are red, violets are blue
this is a Valentine's poem for you
it's kind of simple , it's kind of dumb
but I can think of this only one

;****
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T17:36:10+01:00
I have fallen in love with eyes your and I want to look to it (only. Your mouths see fall in love with also it loveThough you pleased me look (regard) moment permanent whole. Everything there is your nice, each word, each gesture. It don't be angry for this poem, because I love on truth you.


Pokochałam oczy Twe
I chcę patrzeć tylko w nie.
Zobaczyłam usta Twe
Pokochałam także je.
Choć spojrzenia chwilę trwały
Podobałeś mi się cały.
Wszystko Twoje miłe jest,
Każde słowo, każdy gest.
Za ten wiersz nie gniewaj się,
Bo na prawdę kocham Cię.