Przepisz zdania, wstawiając w odpowiednim miejscu podany przysłówek częstotliwości.
1.I go to school on saturday (never).
2.They don't tidy their room in the morning (usually).
3. We eat italian food (often).
4.He has a shower after brreakfast (sometimes).
5. My mum has a party on her birthday ( always)
6. You don't play tennis after school. (often)
7. I go to school by bus. (sometimes)

Plizz.. na jutro to mam !!..

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-28T17:29:56+01:00
1.I never go to school on saturday (never).
2.They usually don't tidy their room in the morning (usually).
3. We often eat italian food (often).
4.He sometimes has a shower after brreakfast (sometimes).
5. My mum always has a party on her birthday ( always)
6. You often don't play tennis after school. (often)
7. I sometimes go to school by bus. (sometimes)
11 4 11
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-28T17:30:26+01:00
1.I never go to school on saturday (never).
2.They don't usually tidy their room in the morning (usually).
3. We often eat italian food (often).
4.He sometimes has a shower after brreakfast .
5. My mum always has a party on her birthday ( always)
6. You don't often play tennis after school. (often)
7. I go sometimes to school by bus. (sometimes)
10 4 10
2010-01-28T17:30:56+01:00
1.I never go to school on saturday .
2.They usually don't tidy their room in the morning.
3. We often eat italian food .
4.He sometimes has a shower after brreakfast.
5. My mum always has a party on her birthday.
6. You often don't play tennis after school.
7. I sometimes go to school by bus.

9 4 9