Napisz notatkę:
- przeproś koleżankę , że nie możesz pójść z nią na koncert i podaj powód
- spytaj się czy wasz wspólny kolega mógłby z nią iść
- zaproponuj spotkanie w innym czasie i miejscu
- podaj swoją propozycje , poproś by ała odpowiedź

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T17:40:28+01:00
Kate, i’m really sorry that i won’t go to the concert with. Yesterday I was outside and the weather was cold, now I’m sick, I have nasty cough. I have got a great idea, maybe Peter would go with you to this concert? I think that next week I will be ok, so I want to meet with you in the city centre at 3 p.m. Answer me as fast as it possible.
2010-01-28T17:44:41+01:00
- przeproś koleżankę , że nie możesz pójść z nią na koncert i podaj powód
- spytaj się czy wasz wspólny kolega mógłby z nią iść
- zaproponuj spotkanie w innym czasie i miejscu
- podaj swoją propozycje , poproś by ała odpowiedź

Very sorry but you can not go with you at today's concert because my mom had to go to scorches and I have to take my brother
Welcome to Paul and would like for me to go mniast with Anya at today's concert because I did not I?
Maybe we should have gone in any other day, for example, on Saturday at seventeenth at our school?
We go into obojęty days because it is a concert every afternoon and evening. You can come up with something? Please enter a quick response.