Ułóż odpowiedzi z podanych wyrazów i wyrażeń.
1. do your parents get up early?
at/paretns/get/seven./up/usually/to/My/quarter
2. how often do you make breakfast for you parents?
I/parents/at/sometimes/the/make/breakfast/for/weekend./my
3.What do you do on saturday?
play/often/games./computer/I
4. Do you and your friends usually go out on saturday evenig?
the/sometimes/We/to/cinema./go
5. do you usually do your homework on sunday?
always/evening!/I/my/sunday/homework/do/on
6.How often do you go to bed after eleven o'clock?
o'clock./never/to/go/after/eleven/I/bed

PLIZZZ>>!!!!!!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-28T17:54:15+01:00
1. do your parents get up early?
My paretns usually get up at quarter to seven.

2. how often do you make breakfast for you parents?
I sometimes make breakfast for my parents at the weekend.

3.What do you do on saturday?
I often play computer games.

4. Do you and your friends usually go out on saturday evenig?
We sometimes go to the cinema.

5. do you usually do your homework on sunday?
I always do my homework on sunday evening!

6.How often do you go to bed after eleven o'clock?
I never go to bed after eleven o'clock.
1 5 1
2010-01-28T17:55:13+01:00
1. My parents usually get up at quarter to seven.
2.I sometimes make breakfast for my parents at the weekend.
3. i often play computer games.
4. we sometimes go to the cinema.
5. i always do my homework on sunday evening.
6. i never go to bed after eleven o'clock.
1 5 1