Przetłumacz zdania na język angielski.

1.Gdybyśmy wiedzieli co się wydarzy, nigdy nie przyszlibyśmy na to spotkanie.

2.Ten człowiek twierdzi, że ma sto lat.

3.Być może Alicja zabrała klucze, które położyłem na stole.

4.Przedstawienie, w którym wzięliśmy udział było lepsze niż się spodziewałem.

5.Zarobiwszy sporo pieniędzy za granicą, Bob zdecydował, że wróci do kraju.

6.Gdybym wiedział, że kupiłeś już to lekarstwo nie zmarnowałbym tak dużo czasu na stanie w kolejce.

7.Czy pamiętasz kiedy ta książka została wydana ?

8.Dzięki komputerom i satelitom, ludzie są w stanie przekazywać informacje niezwykle szybko.

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-28T18:10:29+01:00
1. If we knew what happens, never ( nie wiem ) for the meeting.

2. This man claims that a hundred years.

3. Perhaps Alice took the keys, which lay on the table.

4. The presentation, which took part was better than I expected.

5. ( nie wiem ) a lot of money abroad, Bob decided that he would return to the country.

6. If I knew that already bought the medicine ( nie wiem ) not so much your time in the queue.

7. Do you remember when this book was released?

8. With computers and satellites, people are able to transmit information very quickly.
dasz naj , ?
3 2 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T18:13:50+01:00
1, If we knew what happens, never go for the meeting.
2, This man claims that a hundred years.
3, Perhaps Alice took the keys, which lay on the table.
4, The presentation, which took part was better than I expected.
5, Earn a lot of money abroad, Bob decided that he would return to the country.
6, If I knew that already bought the medicine is not wasted so much time on the state of the queue.
7, Do you remember when this book was released?
8, With computers and satellites, people are able to transmit information very quickly.
2 3 2