Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-28T18:34:31+01:00
A friend is a person who is always with us. A friend never leaves us alone with the problem. He always tries to help us. He doing everything in our face to smile appeared. A friend is a person who puts our interests first. We can always trust him.
2010-01-28T18:36:58+01:00
Friends are really important in ours life. They always will help us with ours problems. For example with homework, or with love problems. They can always make us smile, and they're really helpfull.

Przyjaciele są bardzo potrzebni w naszym życiu. Oni zawsze pomogą nam kiedy mamy problem. Na przykład z pracą domową albo z miłosnymi problemami. ;) Zawsze potrafią przyprawić (nie wiem jak to wyjaśnić) nas o uśmiech i są bardzo pomocni.