1.Where did you go for your last holiday?
2.What did you do?
3.Who did you go with?
4.How did you travel?
5.Did you enjoy your holiday?

Te odpowiedzi o wakacjach nie muszą być związane z tym jak ja je spędziłam.....
Proszę o pomoc, z góry dziękuje......:*

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-28T18:58:50+01:00
1. I went to Australia in last holiday
2. I watched Tv
3. I went with my parents
4. I travel aircraft
5. Yes, i did
1 2 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T19:01:06+01:00
1. I went in Hawaii last holiday.
2. I spent a lot of time in the beach, I swum in the sea and relaxed all holidays.
3. I went in my holiday with parents and sister.
4. I fly by airplane.
5. Of course, I did.
1 1 1
2010-01-28T19:13:07+01:00
I was in Italy in my last holiday.
I visited museum , swim and having fun.
I went with my parents and sister .
I traveld by plane.
Yes , I did. It was really great!
1 1 1