Przetłumacz 5 zdań:

Po tym jak przyszedł do domu zrobił obiad,potem włączył telewizor.

Gdy odkurzałam dywan zadzwonił telefon.

Jedliśmy śniadanie gdy usłyszeliśmy dziwny hałas.

Gdy szedłem przez las zobaczyłem olbrzymią, straszną postać.

W zimie robi się ciemno bardzo wcześnie.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-28T19:02:57+01:00
1 After how he had come home he made the dinner, then he turned the television on.
2 When I vacuumed the carpet a phone rang.
3 We ate the breakfast when we heard the strange noise.
4 When I went through forest I saw the enormous, terrible form.
5 In the winter it's getting dark very early.
2010-01-28T21:22:30+01:00
After he came home , he made dinner, then switched on the TV.
When I was vacuuming a carpet the phone rang.
We was eating breakfast when we heard a strange noise.
When I was walking through the forest I saw a huge, horrible person.
In the winter ,it gets dark very early.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T22:14:04+01:00
1. After he came home I made dinner, then I turned on the television.
2. When I was vacuming the carpet the phone rang.
3. We were eating breakfast when we heard a weird noise.
4. When I was walking through the forest, I saw a giant figure.
5. In the winter it gets dark very early.