Odpowiedzi

2010-01-28T19:16:25+01:00
A groom has today weeding. He looks very handsome.
Anja don't like her mother-in-law. She is meddling.
I haven't stepbrother now, but my mum is in pregnancy with her new guy.
He hasn't a niece yet.

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T19:22:00+01:00
1. This pretty girl is my fiancee
2. The groom was dressed in a beautiful suit
3. I really enjoy spending time with my great-granmother
4. Yesterday I ate dinner with my mother in law
5. Tom is not my brother. He is my stepbrother.
6. 3 days ago my nephew was born
7. I like to go shopping with my niece
8. I am the only child of my parents