Zadanie 1.uzupełnij pytania i napisz odpowiedz.

1.Where ________________________(you/go) on
holiday last year??


2.When _________________________(you/start) at this school?

3.How many programmes_______________________(you/watch) yesterday?


kto rozwiąże pierwszy dam najlepsze.oczywiście żeby było dobrze :-)


2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T19:23:45+01:00
Where did you go on last holiday?
When did you start at this school?
How many programs did you watch yesterday?
2 3 2
2010-01-28T19:24:11+01:00
1. did you go
2.did you start
3.did you watch
1 1 1