Przetłumaczcie tekst:

W moim pokoju ściany są koloru jasnej zieleni. Dywan i firanki są wzorzyste. Na przeciwko drzwi są okna, a na przeciwko łóżka znajduje się szafa na której stoi telewizor,wiele książek i maskotek. Obok szafki stoi biurko, na którym odrabiam lekcje lub serfuje w internecie. Na srodku pokoju stoją dwie pufy i szklany stolik na którym leżą gazety i kwiatki. Na łóżku leży dużo poduszek, w tym jasiek z owieczką. Na biurku dużo pamiątek i figurek. Bardzo lubię przebywać w moim pokoju. Na ścianach wisi dużo obrazów i plakatów różnych zespołów. Nie lubię sprzątać, ale niestety najczęściej w moim pokoju jest bałagan.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-04T19:59:02+02:00
In my room, the walls are bright green color. Carpet and curtains are patterned. Opposite the door is a window, and the bed is against the cabinet on which stands the television, many books and toys. Locker is next to the desk, where I do writing lessons or surfing the Internet. At the middle of room there are two footstools and a glass table on which are newspapers and flowers. On the bed lies a lot of pillows, including one small pillow with sheep. On the desk a lot of memorabilia and figurines. I really like to stay in my room. I don't like cleaning my room, so usually there are mess.

Wydaje mi się, że tak powinno być poprawnie przetłumaczone.
2009-10-04T20:37:33+02:00
Dlaczego mam być gorszy? :P

In my room, the walls are the color
bright green. Carpet and curtains are patterned. Opposite the door is a window, and the bed is against the cabinet on which stands the television, many books and toys. Locker is next to the desk, where do writing lessons or surfing the Internet
.At the middle room there are two footstools and a glass table on which are newspapers and flowers. On the bed lies a lot of pillows, including Jasiek of sheep. On the desk a lot of memorabilia and figurines. I really like to stay in my room. On the walls hang many pictures and posters of various bands. I do not like clean, but unfortunately most of my room is a mess.
2009-10-04T22:15:14+02:00
In my peace of wall they are
bright greenness. Carpet and curtains are patterned. On against doors windows, are and on against bed it is wardrobe on which television set stands,many books and mascots. Desk stands cabinets by, on which I do lessons or it surfs in
. On resource of peace they stand two puffs and glass table on which lie newspapers and flowers. On bed it lies much pillows, in this small pillow with lamb. On desk much souvenirs and figurines. I like to spend in my peace very. On walls it hangs much paintings and posters of different teams. I do not like to clear, but unfortunately often in my peace mess is