Odpowiedzi

2010-01-28T20:45:40+01:00
Hi, my name is Marcelina, Im 12 years old. My hobby is to collect a postcards. I have theme 45 . I collect postcards from 2 years. 15 postcards are foreign, rest of theme are polish
1 5 1
2010-01-28T20:46:05+01:00
Hi, I"m Marcelina. I"m 12 years old.
My hobby is collecting postacards.I"ve got 45 postcards. I collect them for two years. I"ve got 15 foreign postcards and the rest are polish postcards.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T22:00:52+01:00
Helo. My name is Marcelina. I'm twelve.
My hobby is collecting of postal card. I have 45 postal card. I collect it from two year. Fifteen foreign postal cards but the rest it polish.
1 5 1