W tym liście opiszę Ci jak spędzialam ferie zimowe.
Pierwszy tydzień ferii spędziałam w domu.
Trochę się nudziłam,lecz jeżdzilam z przyjaciółmi do kina,na pizze oraz na zakupy jeżdziliśmy także na basen.
Odwiedzaliśmy się bardzo często. W drugi tydzień ferii byłam u babci.
Jezdzilismy taj na nartach, sankach i snowbordzie .
Myślę że moje ferie były w miarę udane.
Napisz mi jak Ty spędziałaś ferie .

Proszee o przetłumaczenie na angielski.

Dajeee najjjjjjjj ^^

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-28T22:26:23+01:00
In this letter I will describe to you how spędzialam winter holidays. Spędziałam first week holidays at home. A little bored, but he traveled with friends to the cinema, on pizzas and shopping and rode to the pool. We visited very often. In the second week of holidays I was at grandma's house. We went to the Thai-country skiing, sledding and snowboarding. I think that my holidays have been as successful. Write to me like you spędziałaś holidays.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-28T22:33:29+01:00
I in this letter will describe You how I spended winter breaks.
I spended first week of breaks in house.
I bored a bit , but I went with friends to cinema, on pizze as well as we on purchases went on pool also.
It was visited very often. In second week of breaks I was at grandmother.
We went conceal on skis, and snowboard .
I think that my breaks were in measure successful.
Write me as You spended breaks .

Myślę ze pomogłam ;)
2010-01-28T22:36:05+01:00
In this letter I will write to you how I spent my winter holidays.
The first week of the holiday I spent home.
I was a bit bored, but I drove with my friends to the cinema, for pizza and we went shopping, also to the swimming pool.
we visited each other very often. the second week of the holidays I ws at my grandma's. We rode on ski's, we went sledding and snowboarding.
I think my holiday's were successful.
Write to me and tell me how you spent your holiday's.

Pozdrawiam ;)