Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-29T09:43:51+01:00
Zad 2 str 14

1.Mark's grandfather is Fred.
2.Mark's brother is Violet.
3.Mark's grandma is Harry.
4.Joe and Peter are Mark's brother.
5.Emm and Bob are Mark's cousin.
6.Mark's aunt is Clara.
7.Jack is Mark's uncle.
2 5 2
2010-01-29T12:51:07+01:00
Mark's grandfather is Fred.
Mark's brother is Violet.
Mark's grandma is Harry.
???????????????????????
Emm and Bob are Mark's cousin.
Mark's aunt is Clara.
Jack is Mark's uncle.
2 2 2