Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • EMCI
  • Rozwiązujący
2010-01-29T13:17:40+01:00
My grandmother name is Genowefa. She's 65. She has straight blonde hair. She has green eyes and she is of an average height. I think she is very beautiful. She likes walking on beach and shopping. She hates staying at home. She is a very calm and nice person which everybody is fond of.

Moja babacia ma na imie Genowefa. Ma 65 lat. Ma długie proste blond włosy. Ma zielone oczy i jest średniego wzrostu. Uwazam ze jest bardzo ładna (wyglad). Lubi spacery po plazy i zakupy . Nie znosi zostawac w domu. Jest bardzo sympatyczna i miła osoba z ktora kazdy chialby sie znac.
15 4 15
2010-01-29T17:40:06+01:00
My grandmother name is Ala. She's 51. She has straight blonde hair. She has green eyes and she is of an average height. I think she is very beautiful. She likes walking on beach and shopping. She hates staying at home. She is a very calm and nice person which everybody is fond of.

Moja babacia ma na imie Ala. Ma 55 lat. Ma długie proste blond włosy. Ma zielone oczy i jest średniego wzrostu. Uwazam ze jest bardzo ładna (wyglad). Lubi spacery po plazy i zakupy . Nie znosi zostawac w domu. Jest bardzo sympatyczna i miła osoba z ktora kazdy chialby sie znac
11 3 11