Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-29T14:31:57+01:00
J.Polski

Dawno, dawno temu w mieście o nazwie Niechlujkowo na świeci panował chaos i nieporządek.
Wszyscy sie kłucili i bili.
-To moja ryba!-krzyknął jeden z wielu rybaków-Ja ją złowiłem i nie zamierzam się nią dzielić!
-Co ty gadasz stary dziadku!-odkrzyknął mu drugi-To jest moje!
Wtem do akci wkroczyły pięści. Po pół godziny walki nie było czego zbierać; wszystko było rozwalone.
W tej chwili wjechał rycerz na swoim śnieżno białym rumaku
-Czemu się kłucicie mili ludzie?! Czyż na świecie nie powinna panować przyjaźń i miłość?!
I wtedy jak za dotknięciem czarodziejskiej różdżki wszyscy ocknąli się ze złego snu. Byli dla siebie mili i uprzejmi, pomagali sobie.
Od tej chwili miasto nie nosiło nazwy Niechlujkowo tylko Miłowo.
MORAŁ:Nie można żyć w nieprzyjaźni z innymi, trzeba się kochać i lubieć.
J.angielski


Long, long ago in a city called Niechlujkowo the light was chaos and disorder.
All August kłucili and ball.
-This is my fish?-Shouted one of the many fishermen-I caught it and did not intend to share it!
-What are you talking about old Grandpa!-Shouted his second-This is mine!
Suddenly akci entered into fists. After half an hour struggle to collect what it was, everything was destroyed now.
At this time, the knight rode on his snow white steed
-Why do kłucicie nice people! " Is not the world, there should be friendship and love! "
And then as if by magic, all waking up from a bad dream. For themselves were nice and friendly, they helped each other.
From that moment the city does not bore the name Niechlujkowo only Miłowo.
MORAL: Do you live in enmity with others, you have to love and be nice to each other.
1 5 1
2010-01-29T15:09:39+01:00
Księżniczka Sara i Ronald
Dawno, dawno temu w dużym mieście o nazwie Sienno, mieszkała księżniczka Sara.Była mądra i ładna, to dlatego podobała się każdemu chłopcu.
Król, czyli ojciec dziewczyny, Dariusz, chciał ją poślubić z księciem Wiktorem, lecz kochała Ronalda.Ronald nie był księciem, nie był bogaty ani też nie miał sławnej rodziny, dlatego ojciec księżniczki go nie lubił.
Pewnego dnia Sara umówiła się ze swoim ukochanym w lesie.Gdy Dariusz omawiał ślub swojej córki i Wiktora z rodziną przyszłego zięcia.Księżniczka opowiedziała Ronaldowi o planach jej ojca.Chłopiec posmutniał, nie mógł nic zrobić w tej sytuacji.Bardzo kochał Sarę lecz nie mógł przerwać ślubu.Lecz Sara
ta łatwo nie zrezygnowała z ukochanego.Prosiła ojca by nie wydał ją za rękę Wiktora, lecz Dariusz nie dał się przekonać.
Nadszedł dzień ślubu.Król był w swoim pokoju.Nagle usłyszał jakieś dziwne dźwięki.Byli to porywacze, służba była tak zajęta ślubem że ich nie zauważyli.Porywacze zabrali króla.Jechali przez las.Ronald również był w tym lesie i zauważył związanego króla w taksówce.Szybko pobiegł do zamku i poprosił wszystkich żołnierzy o pomoc.Wszyscy udali się szybko do lasu.Porywaczy schwytano.Król dowiedział się że dzięki Ronaldowi został uwolniony.Podziękował Ronaldowi za pomoc i ofiarował mu rękę córki.
Po dwóch miesiącach Ronald i Sara się pobrali.Wszyscy żyli długo i szczęśliwie.



Princess Sara and Ronald
Long, long ago in a big city called Sienno lived a princess Sara.She was smart and pretty, that's why everyone liked boy.
The king, or the girl's father, Darius, he wanted to marry her to Prince Victor, but she loved Ronalda.Ronald was not a prince, was not rich nor famous, he had a family, the father of the princess because he did not like
One day, Sarah arranged an with his beloved in lesie.Gdy Darius discussed marriage of his daughter, and Victor and his family's future zięcia.Princes Ronald told her about plans ojca.Boy saddened, he could not do anything in this situation.He very love Sarah but could not stop Sara wedding.But
is not easily abandoned beloved.Ask father would not gave her hand, Victor, but Darius was not to be persuaded.
Then came the day wedding.King was in his room.Suddenly heard a strange sounds.Were hijackers, the department was so busy that their marriage is not noticed.Hijackers took king.Go through the forest.Ronald was also in the forest and saw the king bound in a taxi.Quickly ran to the castle and asked all the soldiers of help.All went forest.Hijackers captured.King quickly learned that it was thanks to Ronald Ronald freed.Thanked for help and offered him the hand of her daughter.
After two months of Ronald and Sara married.All to live happily ever after.

1 5 1
2010-01-29T16:32:57+01:00
Lis said the time to the stork: „ is snuggling down sir, arrive in me to the breakfast! ” the Stork appeared. They laid the table. Lis prepared the heavy feast. But unfortunately! Young fox — sly animal: to the feast shallow gave plates. It's no use stork with beak he is tapping, to eat from such dishes too difficult for art. You asks after week to visitors stork of fox. Fox often pości, so, hungered settles and oblizuje, but stork slim wtem, narrow pitcher bears.
How eat from such utensil here liskowi. But then, stork „ , you remember how it, drank it? It don't make it second (other) ”, that ugly .