Mam do napisania list o sobie po angielsku napisałem coś takiego proszę o przetłumaczenie daje Najlepszą odpowiedz ! 15 pkt.
Cześć
Mam na imie Łukasz mam 18 lat mieszkam z moimi rodzicami i siostrą w Polce w województwie mazowieckim rodzice pracują a siostra studiuje Ja mam 180cm wzrostu blond włosy i niebieskie oczy lubie uprawiać sport a szczególnym moim hobby jest piłka nożna. Chodzę do szkoły średniej

3

Odpowiedzi

  • EMCI
  • Rozwiązujący
2010-01-29T14:10:31+01:00
My name is Łukasz. I'm 18. I live with my parents and sister in Poland. My parents are working and my sister is study. I have 180 cm high , blond hair and blue eyes. I like sports. My hobby is soccer/football. I'm in high school/ medium school.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-29T14:12:41+01:00

Cześć
Mam na imie Łukasz mam 18 lat mieszkam z moimi rodzicami i siostrą w Polce w województwie mazowieckim rodzice pracują a siostra studiuje Ja mam 180cm wzrostu blond włosy i niebieskie oczy lubie uprawiać sport a szczególnym moim hobby jest piłka nożna. Chodzę do szkoły średniej
Hi!
My name is Lukas. I'm eighteen years old. I live in Poland with my parents and my sister. We live in Mazovian region. My parents works and my sister is studing. I"m 180 cm tall. I have fair hair, blue eyes. I like playing sports. My hobby is footbal. I go to high scool.
:))
2010-01-29T14:14:19+01:00
Hi!
My name is Łukasz and I'm eighteen ears old. I'm live in Poland in mazovian province. I live with my parents and my sister. My parents working and my sister is studies. I have got 180 cm high, blond hair and blue eyes. I like sports, especially football. I walk for average school.