Prosze aby ktos mi napisał jak sie wymawia słowa prosze o dokładnośc ;))
Dziekuje z góry :):*

All the right friends
In all the wrong places
So yeah, we're going down
They've got all the right moves
In all the right faces
So yeah, we're going down

Just paint the picture
Of a perfect place
They've got it better than what anyone's told you
They'll be the King of Hearts, and you're the Queen of Spades
Then we'll fight for you like we were your soldiers

I know we've got it good
But they've got it made
And the grass is getting greener each day
I know things are looking up, but soon they'll take us down
But anybody's knowing our name

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-29T14:51:43+01:00
Czytaj ( :D głupio to będzie wygladac)
oll de rajt frends
in oll de łrong plejses
soł je, łi ar gołing dałn
dejw got oll de rajt muws
in oll de rajt fejses
soł je, łi ar gołing dałn

dżast peint de pikczer
of a perfekt plejs
dejw got it better den łot enyłans told ju
dejl bi de king of herts, and ju ar (albo jur) de kłin of spejds
den łil fajt for ju lajk łi łer jor soldżers

aj noł łiw got it gud
bat dejw got it mejd
end de gras is geting griner icz dej
aj noł fings ar luking ap, bat son dejl tejk as dałn
bat anybodis nołing ałer nejm
2010-01-29T14:52:46+01:00
Al de rajt frends
In al de rong plejs
są jea łir gołing dałn
Dejw got al de rajt muws
In alde rajt fejs
są jea łir gołing dałn
Dżast pejnt de pikczer
of e perfekt plejs
Dejw got it beter (t)wan łat eniłans told ju
Dejl bi de king of Hards end jur de kłin of spejs
Wen łil fajd for ju lajk łi łer ju soldiers
Aj noł łiw got it gut
Bat dejw got it mejd
And the gras is geting griner
2010-01-29T14:57:09+01:00
Ol de rajt frends
In ol de rong plejs
są je, łir going dawn
dejf ol de rajt muws
in ol de rajt fejs
są je, łir going dawn

dżust tejk of pikczer
of e perfekt plejs
dej got it beter then włot anons told ju
dejl bi de king of herts, and jołr de
Kłin of spejds
den łel fajt for ju like łi were jor soliders

Aj noł łif juf got it mejd
end de gras is geting grena icz dej
Aj noł fings ar luking ap, bat son dejl tejk as dałn
Bat enybodis nowing jor nejm